AS9120B, ISO 9001:2015, and FAA 0056B Accredited

Submit a Quote
and we do the Rest

Guaranteed quotes back within 15 minutes, 24/7 x 365

Fiber Optic Optical Connectors Electrical Connector Parts

At NSN Sphere, we can help you secure the Fiber Optic Optical Connectors parts that you need with ease. Currently, we have a number of highly-sought after components readily available for purchase, including part numbers such as 1057069-1, 1057087-1, 1057088-1, 1057147-1, 1057171-1. To ensure that you only receive the best possible items, we conduct thorough quality assurance testing on all of our inventory before shipment. Furthermore, each and every component is delivered alongside its qualifying certifications or manufacturing trace documents for your ease.

We invite you to explore our available listings on our part type catalogs at your leisure, or you may utilize our provided search engine to find specific items or manufacturers that quickly and effortlessly with our included filters. To begin the purchasing process for a particular item or to simply request a quote, you may submit an Instant RFQ form as provided on our website. Once it has been received by our team, they will review and respond to you in 15 minutes or less to provide a personalized quote.


Manufacturer's List of Fiber Optic Optical Connectors

Part Number's List for Fiber Optic Optical Connectors

Part No Description Manufacturer QTY RFQ
1057069-1 N Series; 3001 7341 10 ( AMP ) Conn Type N PL ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057087-1 N Series; 3001 7885 00 ( AMP ) Conn Type N PL 0Hz to 18GHz ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057088-1 Conn Type N PL 0Hz to 18GHz 50Ohm Solder ST Cable Mount Gold 50 Ohm RG 402 N Type Straight Cable Plug Male Pins RF Connector te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057147-1 N Series; 3004 7641 02 ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057171-1 N Series; 3006 7341 10 ( AMP ) Conn Type N F ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057175-1 N Series; 3006 7885 00 ( AMP ) Conn Type N F 0Hz to 10GHz Solder ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057254-1 N Series; 3032 7341 10 ( AMP ) Conn Type N F Crimp ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057268-1 N Series; 3036 7388 10 ( AMP ) Conn Type N F Crimp ST Cable Mount Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1057346-1 N Series; 3080 2302 00 ( AMP ) Conn Type N Adapter F/F ST Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1058627-1 Conn Type N RCP 0Hz to 18GHz 50Ohm Solder ST Panel Mount Gold Over Copper CONN JACK N-TYPE BULKHD S/R .141 te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1058644-1 CONN JACK N-TYPE SQ FLANGE SLDR CONN JACK N-TYPE SQ FLANGE SLD te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1058650-1 N Series; 3680 0000 02 ( AMP ) Conn Type N Adapter F/F 0Hz to 18GHz ST Gold te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1058663-1 N Series; 3682 0000 02 ( AMP ) CONN N QUICK REL PLUG-JACK ADP te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106024-3300 LC Connectors and Adapter LC CONN MM127.0 2.0 CABLE BEIGE molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106053-2000 Fiber Optic Connectors FC2 CONN (SM125.5ZR) CONN (SM125.5ZR) 3mm FC2 CONN (SM125.5ZR) 3mm molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106063-3460 SC CONN(MM128Z)90DEG 3mm 1PC BEIGE Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONN(MM128Z)90DEG )90DEG 3mm 1PC BEIGE molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106063-3470 Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONN(MM128ZR)3mm )3mm 90DBT BLACK 1PC Fiber Optic Connectors SC CONN(MM128ZR)3mm )3mm 90DBT BLACK 1PC molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106066-0070 Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3 (MMPC+ZR) 3mm BLACK Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 3 (MMPC+ZR) 3mm BLACK molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106066-5300 SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 2.4MM BLUE Fiber Optic Connectors SCD CONN (MMPC+ZR) 2 (MMPC+ZR) 2.4MM BLUE molex incorporated Avl RFQ
106749-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/PC 1M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106749-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/PC 2M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106749-3 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC PIGTAIL PC 3M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106749-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/PC 5M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106749-8 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/PC 8M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106750-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 1M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106750-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 2M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106750-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 5M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106750-6 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC PIGTAIL APC 6MTR ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 1M ( AMP ) INTERCONNECTION DEVICE te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 2M ( AMP ) INTERCONNECTION DEVICE te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-3 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 3M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-4 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY 4M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 5M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-6 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC/PC-MSC/PC LEAD ASSY ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-7 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY 7M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-8 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY 8M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106781-9 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY 9M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106875-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOKIT MU/PC 125 ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106875-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOKIT MU/PC 126 ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106876-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOKIT MU/APC SM 125/1.0 ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106876-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOKIT MU/APC SM 126/1.1 ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106888-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 2M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106888-3 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/APC-MU/APC 3M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106888-4 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/APC-MU/APC 4M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106888-6 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 6M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
106901-6 SINGLE MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC ADAPTER SC Connectors; FOAC ADAPTER SC/APC GREEN CAP CLIP ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1085388-1 N Series; SCD,3052 5263 36,N ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1093513-1 N Series; SCD,3004 7885 00,N ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106749-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/PC 10M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106750-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 10M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106750-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 12M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106750-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM PIGTAIL 2.0 MU/APC 15M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY11M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-2 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY12M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-3 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY13M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-4 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY14M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY15M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-6 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY18M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-7 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY17M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-8 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY18M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106781-9 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC:MSC KAB ASSY19M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106888-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-MU/PC 10M ( AMP ) INTERCONNECTION DEVICE te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-106888-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSC VERB-LTG 1M APC ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278348-1 Conn SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex Conn SC Coupler Single Mode/Multimode Simplex te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278414-2 MT-RJ Connectors; MT-RJ WRKST JACK KIT GRAY ( AMP ) Conn MT-RJ Multimode Multifiber F ST Bag te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278414-3 MT-RJ Connectors; MTRJ WORKSTATION JACK ROSE ( AMP ) Conn MT-RJ Multimode F Bag te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278414-4 MT-RJ Connectors; MTRJ WORKSTATION JACK AQUA ( AMP ) Conn MT-RJ Multimode F Bag te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278414-5 MT-RJ Connectors; MTRJ WORKSTATION JACK BROWN ( AMP ) Conn MT-RJ Multimode F Bag te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278414-6 MT-RJ Connectors; MTRJ WORKSTATION JACK SLATE ( AMP ) Conn MT-RJ Multimode F Bag te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278415-1 MT-RJ Connectors; MT-RJ WRKST JACK KIT 62.5 IVO ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1278415-2 MT-RJ Connectors; MT-RJ WRKST JACK KIT 62.5 Rose ( AMP ) 62.5/125 um, MULTI MODE, SIMPLEX FIBER OPTIC CONNECTOR, JACK te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337401-0 N Series; N Str Plg MC 50Ohm Nickel Silver Pltd PS ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337404-0 CONN PLUG N STR SOLDER RG214 N CABLE TERMINATED, MALE, N CONNECTOR, SOLDER, PLUG te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337405-0 N Series; N Str Jk PS 50Ohm Nickel Silver Pltd PSF ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337407-0 N Series; N Str Plg MC 50Ohm Nickel Silver Pltd RG ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337415-0 N Series; N Str Plg Hex 50Ohm Silver Pltd RG9B/U, ( Greenpar ) CABLE TERMINATED, MALE, N CONNECTOR, CRIMP, PLUG te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337624-0 N STR ADP JACK-JACK 50OHM Jack N Series; N Str Adp JJ 50Ohm Nickel Pltd ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337625-0 N Series; N RM BHJ Hex 50Ohm Silver Pltd RG58C/U, ( Greenpar ) JACK, N, BULKHEAD, RG58; Connector type:N, Coaxial; Impedance:50R; Cable type:RG58; Material, contac te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337628-0 N Series; N R/A Plg Hex 50Ohm Nickel Pltd RG9B/U, ( Greenpar ) CABLE TERMINATED, MALE, N CONNECTOR, CRIMP, PLUG te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337629-0 N STR PLUG HEX 50OHM NICKEL PL N STR PLUG HEX 50OHM NICKEL PL te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337632-0 N Series; N Str Jk Hex 50Ohm Nickel Pltd PSF 1/4M, ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337634-0 N Series; N Str Jk Hex 50Ohm Nickel Pltd RG9B/U, 2 ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337635-0 N Series; N Srt Adp PP 50Ohm Nickel Pltd ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337637-0 N Series; N Str Jk PS 50Ohm Nickel Pltd RG9B/U, 21 ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337641-0 N Series; N BHJ MC 50Ohm Nickel Pltd RG9B/U, 214/U ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1337642-0 N Series; N BHJ MC 50Ohm Nickel Pltd PSF 1/4M, RG8 ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1348406-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSCPC/STPC KB 10M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1348407-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; MSCPC/SCPC KBSM 10M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1391188-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-SC/APC 10M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1391188-5 MU High Density Interconnection System; FOSM LEAD 2.0 MU/PC-SC/APC 15M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1457523-0 MU High Density Interconnection System; C/A MU-MU SM 2MM, 15M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1457523-1 MU High Density Interconnection System; C/A MU-MU SM 2MM, 20M ( AMP ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478176-0 RF TEE ADAPTER, JACK-PLUG-JACK N Series; N TAdp JPJ 50Ohm Nickel Pltd ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478178-0 PANEL MOUNT, MALE, N CONNECTOR, RECEPTACLE N Series; N Pnl Plg 50Ohm Silver Pltd ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478179-0 N Series; N Pnl Plg 50Ohm Nickel Pltd ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478181-0 N Series; N Str Plg Hex 50Ohm Nickel Pltd RG55B/U, ( Greenpar ) CABLE TERMINATED, MALE, N CONNECTOR, CRIMP, PLUG te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478182-0 N Series; N Str Plg Hex 50Ohm Silver Pltd Belden 9 ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478184-0 N Series; N Str Plg Hex 50Ohm Silver Pltd Beden 98 ( Greenpar ) CABLE TERMINATED, MALE, N CONNECTOR, CRIMP, PLUG te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478186-0 N Series; N Str Plg MC 50Ohm Silver Pltd RG55B/U, ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
1-1478188-0 N Series; N BHJ MC 50Ohm Silver Pltd RG55B/U, 142B ( Greenpar ) te connectivity amp Avl RFQ
Low Price

Low Price Warrantied inventory at competitive prices

Search

Find it fast Search the world's largest inventory of electronic components by manufacturer, category or part number

Quality Guaranteed

Quality guaranteed We sell only warrantied and traceable parts

Get it Fast

Get it fast All inventory ready to ship from our sellers

Semiconductor's Certifications and Memberships
The only independent
distributor with a
NO CHINA SOURCING Pledge
  • All Orders are Fulfilled in the U.S.A.
  • All shipments must comply with U.S.A export laws.
  • No exceptions.
Fallen Hero Funds

“We Proudly Support Intrepid Fallen Heroes Fund that serves United States Military Personal experiencing the Invisible Wounds of War : Traumatic Brain Injury (TBI) and Post Traumatic Stress (PTS). Please visit website (www.fallenheroesfund.org) and help in their valiant effort”.

Thank You for Visiting.

We Hope that You Will Visit Us Again the Next Time You Need NSN Parts and Make Us Your Strategic Purchasing Partner.

Request for Quote

We use cookies to ensure that we give you the best experience on our website. If you continue to use this site we will assume that you are happy with it.